Konvolut Uhrmacherwerkzeug, u.a. Pinzetten, Rollierfeilen, Echappementfeilen, Stielkloben, kleiner Eingriffszirkel, Handsenker im Etui, Putzbürsten, gr. und kl. Reinigungsgläser Abdeckung, Bänderkürzmaschine im Kurzzeittest geprüft -intakt-, Triebnietmaschine mit Einpressvorrichtung, Konvolut Weckerfedern in Holzkiste, Universalschlüssel zum Öffnen von wasserdichten Armbanduhren, JAXA, Bergeon 5684, 2 Polierriegel, altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren
Mixed lot of watchmaker tools, among others Tweezers, roller burnishing files, echappement files, stem clamp, small circles, hand countersinks in a case, cleaning brushes, large and small cleaning glass covers, tape shortening machine tested in the short-term test -intact-, drive riveting machine with press-in device, bundle of alarm springs in a wooden box, universal key for opening waterproof wristwatches, JAXA, Bergeon 5684, 2 polishing bars, signs of wear consistent with age
24.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price, VAT included