ANONYME - Bibliothèque militaire divisée en deux parties. I. Contient l'Histoire et II. Les sciences militaires – à Francfort chez Jean-Frederic Fleischer – 1743 – In-8 de 167 pages sous reliure de l'époque pleine basane marron, dos absent - Plats armoriés - Etat passable, reliure solide en dépit d’absence de dos – Ce que contenait une bibliothèque militaire de l'époqueMilitary library divided into two parts. I. Contains History and II. The military sciences - in Frankfurt by Jean-Frederic Fleischer - 1743 - In-8 of 167 pages under binding of the time full brown stocking, back absent - Plated with armor - Fair condition, binding solid despite the absence of back - This that contained a military library of the timeANONYME - Militärbibliothek in zwei Teile geteilt. I. Enthält Geschichte und II. Die Militärwissenschaften - Frankfurt bei Jean-Frederic Fleischer - 1743 - In-8 von 167 Seiten,Rücken fehlt - mit Wappen versehen - ordentlicher Zustand, fester Einband trotz fehlender Rückseite - das was eine Militärbibliothek der Zeit enthielt
Live auction, a 3% + VAT fee will be added to the buyer's fees.
Vollständige AGBs