César Domela (1900 - 1992)
Composition
Silkscreen print justified A.P and handsigned by the artist.
Size : 62,5 x 47 cm
In Very Good Condition
César Domela (1900 - 1992)
Composition
Sérigraphie justifiée E.A et signée à la main par l'artiste.
Dimensions : 62,5 x 47 cm
En Très Bon État