Shepard Fairey (Obey)
Tunnel Vision Version 2 (Alternate Gold), 2018
Silkscreen on cream paper Speckletone.
Signed by Shepard Fairey.
Edition number 700. Numbering may differ from the photo.
Dimensions : 61 x 46 cm
Shepard Fairey (Obey)
Sérigraphie sur papier crème Speckletone.
Signée par Shepard Fairey.
Numérotée sur 700 exemplaires.
Dimensions : 61 x 46 cm