Shepard Fairey (Obey)
Holiday, 2016
Silkscreen on cream paper Speckletone.
Signed by Shepard Fairey.
Edition number 575.
61 x 46 cm
____ After the sale, you can pick up your lots at 3 cité Rougement 75009 Paris. Shipping fare is 20€ to France and 25€ to Europe for any unframed engraving or drawing. Insurance not included. Full price list available in sale conditions.
Shepard Fairey (Obey)
Holiday, 2016
Sérigraphie sur papier crème Speckletone.
Signée par Shepard Fairey.
Numéro d'édition de 575
61 x 46 cm
_______Après la vente vous pourrez retirer vos lots au 3 cité Rougemont 75009 Paris. Forfait de 20€ pour la France et 25 € pour L’Europe hors assurance pour l’expédition de lithographies ou dessins non encadrés. Retrouvez la grille des tarifs indicatifs de livraison dans informations de ventes.