Uhren: Tissot kaufen

10 Los(e)

Schätzpreis

Auktionsort

Auktionstyp

Land

  • 10 Los(e)

A Vintage 9K Yellow Gold Tissot Pocket Watch. Top winder. Cream dial with sub dial. In working order. 46mm diameter. 50g total weight.

Tissot Gold Automatic 18 K

A Tissot Touch Titanium Quartz Gents Watch. Titanium bracelet and case - 44mm. Analogue and digital dial. In working order.

A Tissot Large Cased Quartz Gents Watch. Brown leather strap. Gilded case - 42mm. White dial. In excellent condition and working order.

Tissot Sideral Automatic Vintage Uhr, Werk läuft, vergoldete Lünette diese lose, orig. Stahlband, Fiberglas-Gehäuse. D-4cm

1 Konv. Armbanduhren, je Metall, z.T. vergoldet, z.T. mit Lederband, 20. Jh., z.B. TISSOT, CITIZEN, DUGENA, u.a., je Asp./Tsp.